FL House

2020 campaigns which received support from the FNGLA-PAC:

Michelle Salzman

District 1

Michelle Salzman

Learn More

Alex Andrade

District 2

Alex Andrade

Learn More

Jayer Williamson

District 3

Jayer Williamson

Learn More

Patt Maney

District 4

Patt Maney

Learn More

Brad Duke

District 5

Brad Duke

Learn More

Jay Trumbull

District 6

Jay Trumbull

Learn More

Jason Shoaf

District 7

Jason Shoaf

Learn More

Allison Tant

District 9

Allison Tant

Learn More

Chuck Brannan

District 10

Chuck Brannan

Learn More

Cord Byrd

District 11

Cord Byrd

Learn More

Clay Yarborough

District 12

Clay Yarborough

Learn More

Wyman Duggan

District 15

Wyman Duggan

Learn More

Sam Garrison

District 18

Sam Garrison

Learn More

Bobby Payne

District 19

Bobby Payne

Learn More

Chuck Clemons

District 21

Chuck Clemons

Learn More

Joe Harding

District 22

Joe Harding

Learn More

Stan McClain

District 23

Stan McClain

Learn More

Paul Renner

District 24

Paul Renner

Learn More

Tom Leek

District 25

Tom Leek

Learn More

Elizabeth Fetterhoff

District 26

Elizabeth Fetterhoff

Learn More

Keith Truenow

District 31

Keith Truenow

Learn More

Blaise Ingoglia

District 35

Blaise Ingoglia

Learn More

Josie Tomkow

District 39

Josie Tomkow

Learn More

Fred Hawkins

District 42

Fred Hawkins

Learn More

Kamia Brown

District 45

Kamia Brown

Learn More

Randy Fine

District 53

Randy Fine

Learn More

Kaylee Tuck

District 55

Kaylee Tuck

Learn More

Melony Bell

District 56

Melony Bell

Learn More

Mike Beltran

District 57

Mike Beltran

Learn More

Lawrence McClure

District 58

Lawrence McClure

Learn More

Andrew Learned

District 59

Andrew Learned

Learn More

Traci Koster

District 64

Traci Koster

Learn More

Ben Diamond

District 68

Ben Diamond

Learn More

Linda Chaney

District 69

Linda Chaney

Learn More

Will Robinson

District 71

Will Robinson

Learn More

Fiona McFarland

District 72

Fiona McFarland

Learn More

Tommy Gregory

District 73

Tommy Gregory

Learn More

Jenna Persons

District 78

Jenna Persons

Learn More

Spencer Roach

District 79

Spencer Roach

Learn More

Lauren Melo

District 80

Lauren Melo

Learn More

Kelly Skidmore

District 81

Kelly Skidmore

Learn More

John Snyder

District 82

John Snyder

Learn More

Toby Overdorf

District 83

Toby Overdorf

Learn More

Dana Trabulsy

District 84

Dana Trabulsy

Learn More

Rick Roth

District 85

Rick Roth

Learn More

Mike Caruso

District 89

Mike Caruso

Learn More

Chip LaMarca

District 93

Chip LaMarca

Learn More

Bob Rommel

District 106

Bob Rommel

Learn More

Alex Rizo

District 110

Alex Rizo

Learn More

Daniel Anthony Perez

District 116

Daniel Anthony Perez

Learn More

Anthony Rodriguez

District 118

Anthony Rodriguez

Learn More

James Mooney, Jr.

District 120

James Mooney, Jr.

Learn More

Ready to Contribute to FNGLA-PAC?