FL House

2016 campaigns which received support from the FNGLA-PAC:

Al Jacquet (DEM)

District 88

Al Jacquet (DEM)

Learn More

Alexandra Miller (REP)

District 72

Alexandra Miller (REP)

Learn More

Amy Mercado (DEM)

District 48

Amy Mercado (DEM)

Learn More

Barbara Watson (DEM)

District 107

Barbara Watson (DEM)

Learn More

Ben Albritton (REP)

District 56

Ben Albritton (REP)

Learn More

Ben Diamond (DEM)

District 68

Ben Diamond (DEM)

Learn More

Bob Rommel (REP)

District 106

Bob Rommel (REP)

Learn More

Bobby Payne (REP)

District 19

Bobby Payne (REP)

Learn More

Brad Drake (REP)

District 5

Brad Drake (REP)

Learn More

Brian Hodgers (REP)

District 52

Brian Hodgers (REP)

Learn More

Byron Donalds (REP)

District 80

Byron Donalds (REP)

Learn More

Carlos Trujillo (REP)

District 105

Carlos Trujillo (REP)

Learn More

Charlie Stone (REP)

District 22

Charlie Stone (REP)

Learn More

Chris Sprowls (REP)

District 65

Chris Sprowls (REP)

Learn More

Chuck Clemons (REP)

District 21

Chuck Clemons (REP)

Learn More

Clay Ingram (REP)

District 1

Clay Ingram (REP)

Learn More

Clay Yarborough (REP)

District 12

Clay Yarborough (REP)

Learn More

Colleen Burton (REP)

District 40

Colleen Burton (REP)

Learn More

Dane Eagle (REP)

District 77

Dane Eagle (REP)

Learn More

Daniel Raulerson (REP)

District 58

Daniel Raulerson (REP)

Learn More

David Rivera (REP)

District 118

David Rivera (REP)

Learn More

Edwin Pigman (REP)

District 55

Edwin Pigman (REP)

Learn More

Elizabeth Porter (REP)

District 10

Elizabeth Porter (REP)

Learn More

Emily Slosberg (DEM)

District 91

Emily Slosberg (DEM)

Learn More

Frank White

District 2

Frank White

Learn More

Halsey Beshears (REP)

District 7

Halsey Beshears (REP)

Learn More

Heather Fitzenhagen (REP)

District 78

Heather Fitzenhagen (REP)

Learn More

Holly Raschein (REP)

District 120

Holly Raschein (REP)

Learn More

Jake Raburn (REP)

District 57

Jake Raburn (REP)

Learn More

Jason Brodeur (REP)

District 28

Jason Brodeur (REP)

Learn More

Jason Fischer (REP)

District 16

Jason Fischer (REP)

Learn More

Jay Trumbull (REP)

District 6

Jay Trumbull (REP)

Learn More

Jayer Williamson (REP)

District 3

Jayer Williamson (REP)

Learn More

Jeanette Nunez (REP)

District 119

Jeanette Nunez (REP)

Learn More

Jennifer Sullivan (REP)

District 31

Jennifer Sullivan (REP)

Learn More

Jim Boyd (REP)

District 71

Jim Boyd (REP)

Learn More

Joe Gruters (REP)

District 73

Joe Gruters (REP)

Learn More

John Couriel (REP)

District 114

John Couriel (REP)

Learn More

Jose Felix Diax (REP)

District 116

Jose Felix Diax (REP)

Learn More

Kamia Brown (DEM)

District 45

Kamia Brown (DEM)

Learn More

Kathleen Peters (REP)

District 69

Kathleen Peters (REP)

Learn More

Lange Sykes (REP)

District 54

Lange Sykes (REP)

Learn More

Loranne Ausley (DEM)

District 9

Loranne Ausley (DEM)

Learn More

Manny Diez, Jr. (REP)

District 103

Manny Diez, Jr. (REP)

Learn More

Mary Lynn Magar (REP)

District 82

Mary Lynn Magar (REP)

Learn More

Matt Caldwell (REP)

District 79

Matt Caldwell (REP)

Learn More

Mike La Rosa

District 42

Mike La Rosa

Learn More

Mike Miller (REP)

District 47

Mike Miller (REP)

Learn More

Neil Combee (REP)

District 39

Neil Combee (REP)

Learn More

Paul Renner (REP)

District 24

Paul Renner (REP)

Learn More

Randy Fine (REP)

District 53

Randy Fine (REP)

Learn More

Rebecca Smith (REP)

District 60

Rebecca Smith (REP)

Learn More

Rene Plasencia (REP)

District 50

Rene Plasencia (REP)

Learn More

Rick Roth (REP)

District 85

Rick Roth (REP)

Learn More

Ross Spano (REP)

District 59

Ross Spano (REP)

Learn More

Sam Killebrew (REP)

District 41

Sam Killebrew (REP)

Learn More

Scott Plakon (REP)

District 29

Scott Plakon (REP)

Learn More

Sean Shaw (DEM)

District 61

Sean Shaw (DEM)

Learn More

Shawn Harrison (REP)

District 63

Shawn Harrison (REP)

Learn More

Sheri Treadwell (REP)

District 11

Sheri Treadwell (REP)

Learn More

Stan McClain (REP)

District 23

Stan McClain (REP)

Learn More

Tom Goodson (REP)

District 51

Tom Goodson (REP)

Learn More

Wayne Harris (REP)

District 4

Wayne Harris (REP)

Learn More

Wengay Newton (DEM)

District 70

Wengay Newton (DEM)

Learn More

Ready to Contribute to FNGLA-PAC?